Winter Sale

QSFP40GSR4ST StarTech 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
QSFP40GSR4ST
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • QSFP40GSR4ST StarTech 40gb Fiber 40gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible Qsfp+
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $357.90
$232.63
— You save $125.27
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand StarTech
Part # QSFP40GSR4ST
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose