Winter Sale

SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G MSA 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver TAA For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Optical Fiber
  • SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G MSA 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver TAA For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Optical Fiber
  • SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G MSA 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver TAA For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Optical Fiber
  • SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G MSA 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver TAA For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network Optical Fiber
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $108.82
$70.73
— You save $38.09
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand C2G
Part # SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose