Winter Sale

SFP-1310NM-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Huawei Compatible

Part Number:
SFP-1310NM-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SFP-1310NM-ENC ENET 1000Base-LX SFP W/Dom Huawei Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $130.36
$84.74
— You save $45.62
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # SFP-1310NM-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose