Spring Sale

SFP1GBXU40AO ADDONICS 1Gbps 1000Base-BX Single-mode Fiber 40km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
SFP1GBXU40AO
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SFP1GBXU40AO ADDONICS 1Gbps 1000Base-BX Single-mode Fiber 40km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $405.41
$263.52
— You save $141.89
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ADDONICS
Part # SFP1GBXU40AO
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose