Spring Clearance

SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
SFPP-10GE-SR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper 10GBase-SR SFP+ 10Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 850nm 300m Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $91.40
$68.55
— You save $22.85
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Juniper Networks
Part # SFPP-10GE-SR
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose