Black Friday Sale 2022

SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
SR-10GB-SR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10GB Fibre Sfp (Refurbished)
  • SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10GB Fibre Sfp (Refurbished)
  • SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10GB Fibre Sfp (Refurbished)
  • SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10GB Fibre Sfp (Refurbished)
  • SR-10GB-SR Cisco 10GB Fibre Sfp (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $550.44
$412.83
— You save $137.61
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # SR-10GB-SR
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose