Spring Sale

SU69CC Marconi 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
SU69CC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • SU69CC Marconi 10GBase-ER 40km Single-mode Fibre 1550nm XFP Transceiver w/DOM
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,625.94
$1,138.16
— You save $487.78
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Marconi
Part # SU69CC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose