V23818-M305-B57 Infineon 2Gbps Multi-mode Fibre 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

PartNumber:
V23818-M305-B57
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • V23818-M305-B57 Infineon 2Gbps Multi-mode Fibre 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver
MSRP: $47.52
$42.77
— You save $4.75
Looking for a large quantity? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote below

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Infineon
Part # V23818-M305-B57
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose