Spring Sale

VYW04 Dell 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
VYW04
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • VYW04 Dell 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 10km 310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $116.13
$75.49
— You save $40.64
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Dell
Part # VYW04
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose